Zápasy sezóny 2018/2019

 

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Pořadatel
         
6 21.10. FBC Přerov Žraloci FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Žraloci
6 21.10. FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Žraloci
6 21.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk FBC Přerov Žraloci
6 21.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC Přerov Žraloci
         
7 10.11. FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
7 10.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Mohelnice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
7 10.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
7 10.11. FBS Olomouc Sharks FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
         
11 16.12. SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk
11 16.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Mohelnice Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk
11 16.12. Fbc Schwarz Secco Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk
11 16.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk
         
13 12.1. FBS Olomouc Tigers FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Tigers
13 12.1. FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Tigers
13 12.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Lipník FBS Olomouc Tigers
13 12.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Žraloci FBS Olomouc Tigers
         
16 2.2. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
16 2.2. Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
16 2.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
16 2.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Schwarz Secco Šternberk FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
         
20 2.3 FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Sharks FBS Olomouc Sharks
20 2.3 FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Sharks
20 2.3 FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBS Olomouc Sharks
20 2.3 Fbc Blau Secco Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Sharks
         
22 16.3. FBC Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
22 16.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Tučňáci FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
22 16.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
22 16.3. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
         
25 30.3. FBC Přerov Žraloci FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Tigers
25 30.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Tučňáci FBS Olomouc Tigers
25 30.3. FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Tigers
25 30.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Tigers FBS Olomouc Tigers
         
28 27.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Mohelnice SK K2 Prostějov
28 27.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Schwarz Secco Šternberk SK K2 Prostějov
28 27.4. SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov
28 27.4. FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov