Výsledky

 

Muži A

 

22. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní 14:10

21. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBS Olomouc 3:10

20. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBK Spartak Hluk 3:6

19. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - Zlín Lions 6:13

18. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FbC Asper Šumperk 5:8

17. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FbC KOVO KM Frýdek - Místek 8:2

16. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 5:6 sn

15. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBC Letka 4:5

14. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBC ORCA Krnov 7:14

13. kolo

FBC Martech ZŠ Uničov - FBC MSEM Přerov 4:20

12. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBC Hranice 5:11

11. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní 9:6

 

10. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBS Olomouc 8:7

9. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBK Spartak Hluk 7:13

8. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - Zlín Lions 8:12

7. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FbC Asper Šumperk 7:6p

6. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FbC KOVO KM Frýdek - Místek 3:8

5. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - 1. FBK Eagles Orlová 6:8

4. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBC Letka 2:8

3. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBC ORCA Krnov 7:11

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBC ORCA Krnov 7:11

Více zde: https://fbcunicov.webnode.cz/

2. kolo

FBC Martech ZŠ Uničov - FBC MSEM Přerov 4:3pn

1. kolo

FBC MARTECH ZŠ Uničov - FBC Hranice 3:10

 

Muži B

 

20. kolo

FBC Zš Uničov "B" - FBC Oldies Přerov "C" 0:1

FBC ZŠ Uničov  "B" - FBC Cannibals Lipník 7:0

17. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov - FBC Playmakers Prostějov B 6:5

FBC ZŠ Uničov - TJ Postřelmov 8:4

16. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBS Olomouc C 2:4

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - Arktic Olomouc 9:4

13. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBC Cannibals Lipník  1:8

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - Orel Jednota Troubelice 1:5

12. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBC Falcons Šternberk "B" 

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBC Playmakers Prostějov

9. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBC Oldies Přerov C 3:3

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - TJ Postřelmov 9:3

8. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBS Olomouc C 2:5

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - Arktic Olomouc 3:7

5. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBC Falcons Šternberk "B"  9:5

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - Orel Jednota Troubelice 1:5

4. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBC Oldies Přerov C 3:3

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBC Cannibals Lipník 4:3

1. kolo

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - FBS Olomouc C 3:13

FBC ZŠ Uničov "B" - TJ Postřelmov 5:6

 

25. 9.1FBC ZŠ Uničov BOrel Jednota Troubelice1:625. 9.1FBK Jeseník BFBC ZŠ Uničov B1:6 - Více čtěte na: https://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/druzstvo/16148#sthash.qGtxN66l.dpuf
25. 9.1FBC ZŠ Uničov BOrel Jednota Troubelice1:625. 9.1FBK Jeseník BFBC ZŠ Uničov B1:6 - Více čtěte na: https://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/druzstvo/16148#sthash.qGtxN66l.dpuf
25. 9.1FBC ZŠ Uničov BOrel Jednota Troubelice1:625. 9.1FBK Jeseník BFBC ZŠ Uničov B1:6 - Více čtěte na: https://www.ceskyflorbal.cz/druzstvo/16148#sthash.qGtxN66l.dpuf