Zápasy sezóny 2018/2019

 

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Pořadatel
         
1. 15.9. FBC Mohelnice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
1. 15.9. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
1. 15.9. Fbc Schwarz Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
1. 15.9. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
         
5. 7.10. FBC Droždín FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Panteři
5. 7.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Mohelnice FBC Přerov Panteři
5. 7.10. FBC Přerov Panteři FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Panteři
5. 7.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Stars FBC Přerov Panteři
         
7. 20.10. FbC Asper Šumperk Blue FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
7. 20.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Droždín FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
7. 20.10. FBC Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
7. 20.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
         
14. 15.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC Mohelnice
14. 15.12. FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Mohelnice
14. 15.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk Yellow FBC Mohelnice
14. 15.12. FBC Mohelnice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Mohelnice
         
16. 12.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbcAsper Šumperk Yellow FbcAsper Šumperk Yellow
16. 12.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Schwarz Šternberk FbcAsper Šumperk Yellow
16. 12.1. T.J. Sokol Náklo FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbcAsper Šumperk Yellow
16. 12.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbcAsper Šumperk Yellow
         
20. 2.2. FBC Mohelnice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
20. 2.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Schwarz Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
20. 2.2. FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
20. 2.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
         
23. 17.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Droždín Fbc Blau Šternberk
23. 17.2 FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Blau Šternberk
23. 17.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow T:J: Sokol Náklo Fbc Blau Šternberk
23. 17.2. Fbc Blau Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Blau Šternberk
         
30. 17.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
30. 17.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Blau Šternberk FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
30. 17.3. T.J. Sokol Náklo FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
30. 17.3. FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
         
32. 30.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Mohelnice FBC Hranice
32. 30.3 FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice FBC Hranice
32. 30.3. FBS Olomouc Stars FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice
32. 30.3. FBC Přerov Predátoři FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice
         
34. 27.4. Fbc Schwarz Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Lipník
34. 27.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Lipník FBC Lipník
34. 27.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC Lipník
34. 27.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Lipník