Zápasy sezóny 2018/2019

 
Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Pořadatel
         
4. 6.10. T.J. Sokol Náklo FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Schwarz Šternberk
4. 6.10. Fbc Asoer Šumperk Blue FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Schwarz Šternberk
4. 6.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Schwarz Šternberk Fbc Schwarz Šternberk
4. 6.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow Fbc Schwarz Šternberk
         
10. 17.11. FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Hranice
10. 17.11. FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Hranice
10. 17.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Predátoři FBC Hranice
10. 17.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Blau Šternberk FBC Hranice
         
13. 15.12. FBC Droždín FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín
13. 15.12. FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín
13. 15.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black SK K2 Prostějov FBC Tornáda Lutín
13. 15.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Asper Šumperk Blue FBC Tornáda Lutín
         
16. 12.1. T.J. Sokol Náklo FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow
16. 12.1. Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow
16. 12.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow
16. 12.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Schwarz Šternberk Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow
         
19. 3.2. FBC Droždín FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
19. 3.2. FBS Olomouc Stars FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
19. 3.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Blau Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
19. 3.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
         
22. 16.2. SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow
22. 16.2. Fbc Schwarz Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow
22. 16.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow
22. 16.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Panteři Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow
         
25. 2.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC Droždín
25. 2.3. FBC Mohelnice FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Droždín
25. 2.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Droždín FBC Droždín
25. 2.3. Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Droždín
         
29. 17.3. FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Predátoři
29. 17.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black SK K2 Prostějov FBC Přerov Predátoři
29. 17.3. Fbc Asper Šumperk Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Predátoři
29. 17.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Predátoři FBC Přerov Predátoři
         
34. 27.4. FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Lipník
34. 27.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Lipník FBC Lipník
34. 27.4. Fbc Schwarz Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Lipník
34. 27.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Lipník