Zápasy sezóny 2018/2019

 

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Pořadatel
         
1. 22.9. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Plameny FbC Asper Šumperk
1. 22.9. FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk
1. 22.9. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník FbC Asper Šumperk
1. 22.9. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk
         
4. 13.10. FBC Traweko Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
4. 13.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
4. 13.10. FBC Mohelnice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
4. 13.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
         
9. 4.11. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
9. 4.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Ďáblové FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
9. 4.11. FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
9. 4.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov Black FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL
         
11. 22.12. FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
11. 22.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov Blue FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
11. 22.12. FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
11. 22.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
         
13. 19.1. FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk
13. 19.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Traweko Lipník FbC Asper Šumperk
13. 19.1. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk
13. 19.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Šternberk FbC Asper Šumperk
         
16. 9.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
16. 9.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
16. 9.2. FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
16. 9.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Traweko Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
         
20. 23.2. FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník
20. 23.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov Black FBK Jeseník
20. 23.2 FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník
20. 23.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Stars FBK Jeseník
         
25. 6.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk FBS Olomouc Rangers
25. 6.4. Fbc Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Rangers
25. 6.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Rangers FBS Olomouc Rangers
25. 6.4. FBC Přerov Plameny FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Rangers
         
30. 5.5. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov Blue FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
30. 5.5. FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
30. 5.5. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
30. 5.5. FBS Olomouc Srtars FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow