Zápasy sezóny 2018/2019

 

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Pořadatel
         
3. 23.9. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black SK K2 Prostějov Black FBC Přerov Ďáblové
3. 23.9. FBC Mohelnice FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Ďáblové
3. 23.9 FBC Přerov Ďáblové FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Ďáblové
3. 23.9. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Hranice FBC Přerov Ďáblové
         
6. 14.10. FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
6. 14.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
6. 14.10 FBS Olomouc Stars FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
6. 14.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
         
7. 3.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník FBK Jeseník
7. 3.11. FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník
7. 3.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Šternberk FBK Jeseník
7. 3.11. FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník
         
11. 22.12. SK K2 Prostějov Blue FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
11. 22.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Hranice FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
11. 22.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
11. 22.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
         
16. 9.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
16. 9.2. FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
16. 9.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
16. 9.2. FBC Traweko Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
         
19. 6.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Traweko Lipník FBC Traweko Lipník
19. 6.1. FBC Přerov Plameny FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Traweko Lipník
19. 6.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC Traweko Lipník
19. 6.1. SK K2 Prostějov Blue FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Traweko Lipník
         
22. 23.3. FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Šternberk
22. 23.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black SK K2 Prostějov Blue Fbc Šternberk
22. 23.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Šternberk Fbc Šternberk
22. 23.3. FBS Olomouc Stars FBC ZŠ Uničov Black Fbc Šternberk
         
27. 7.4. FBC Traweko Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Traweko Lipník
27. 7.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Mohelnice FBC Traweko Lipník
27. 7.4. SK K2 Prostějov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Traweko Lipník
27. 7.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC Traweko Lipník
         
29. 5.5. FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Mohelnice
29. 5.5. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black SK K2 Prostějov Black FBC Mohelnice
29. 5.5. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Mohelnice FBC Mohelnice
29. 5.5. FBC Přerov Plameny FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Mohelnice