Zápasy sezóny 2017/2018

 

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Pořadatel
         
2 30.9. FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
2 30.9. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
2 30.9. FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
2 30.9. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
         
5 21.10. FBC Přerov Plameny FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov
5 21.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice SK K2 Prostějov
5 21.10. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Rangers SK K2 Prostějov
5 21.10. SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov
         
8 5.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Lipník
8 5.11. FBC Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Lipník
8 5.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice FBC Lipník
8 5.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Mohelnice FBC Lipník
         
11 26.11. FBC Droždín FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Stars
11 26.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBS Olomouc Stars
11 26.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Hranice FBS Olomouc Stars
11 26.11. FBS Olomouc Stars FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBS Olomouc Stars
         
17 20.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
17 20.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
17 20.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
17 20.1. FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
         
19 10.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
19 10.2. FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
19 10.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
19 10.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
         
22 3.3. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov
22 3.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov SK K2 Prostějov
22 3.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Přerov Ďáblové SK K2 Prostějov
22 3.3. FBC Hranice FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow SK K2 Prostějov
         
26 24.3. FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník
26 24.3. FBC Přerov Plameny FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník
26 24.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník FBK Jeseník
26 24.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník
         
30 15.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Droždín
30 15.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBK Jeseník FBC Droždín
30 15.4. FBC Droždín FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Droždín
30 15.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow Fbc Šternberk FBC Droždín