Zápasy sezóny 2017/2018

 

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté Pořadatel
         
8 5.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Lipník
8 5.11. FBC Mohelnice FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Lipník
8 5.11. FBC Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Lipník
8 5.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Hranice FBC Lipník
         
10 19.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník FBK Jeseník
10 19.11. FBC Lipník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník
10 19.11. SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník
10 19.11. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Ďáblové FBK Jeseník
         
? 10.12. FBS Olomouc Rangers FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Ďáblové
? 10.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBS Olomouc Stars FBC Přerov Ďáblové
? 10.12. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Ďáblové FBC Přerov Ďáblové
? 10.12. FBC Tornáda Lutín FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Přerov Ďáblové
         
17 20.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
17 20.1. FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
17 20.1. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black SK K2 Prostějov FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
17 20.1. FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow
         
19 10.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
19 10.2. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
19 10.2. FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
19 10.2. FBC TJ TATRAN LITOVEL FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Tornáda Lutín 2
         
23 4.3. Fbc Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
23 4.3. FBC Tornáda Lutín 2 FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
23 4.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FbC Asper Šumperk FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
23 4.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black
         
26 24.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník FBK Jeseník
26 24.3. FBC Přerov Plameny FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník
26 24.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBS Olomouc Rangers FBK Jeseník
26 24.3. FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBK Jeseník
         
30 15.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC ZŠ Uničov Yellow FBC Droždín
30 15.4. FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Droždín FBC Droždín
30 15.4. Fbc Šternberk FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Droždín
30 15.4. FBK Jeseník FBC ZŠ Uničov Black FBC Droždín